Loading...
Live Games 2017-10-17T12:47:54+00:00

UPCOMING LIVE GAMES

Monday, October 16:

Serie A – Hellas Verona v Benevento – 2:45pm
EPL – Leicester City v West Brom – 3pm
La Liga – Las Palmas v Celta Vigo – 3pm

Tuesday, October 17:

UCL – Real Madrid v Tottenham Hotspur – 2:45pm
UCL – Manchester City v Napoli – 2:45pm
UCL – Maribor v Liverpool – 2:45pm
UCL – RB Leipzig v Porto – 2:45pm
UCL – APOEL v Borussia Dortmund – 2:45pm
Liga MX – Lobos BUAP v Tijuana – 8pm
Liga MX – Queretaro v Cruz Azul – 9pm
Liga MX – Pumas UNAM v Leon – 10pm

Wednesday, October 18:

UCL – Quarabag v Atletico Madrid – 12pm
UCL – Barcelona v Olympiakos – 2:45pm
UCL – Chelsea v Roma – 2:45pm
UCL – Bayern Munich v Celtic – 2:45pm
UCL – Juventus v Sporting CP – 2:45pm
UCL – Benfica v Manchester United – 2:45pm
UCL – Anderlecht v Paris Saint-Germain – 2:45pm
Brasileirao – Coritiba v Cruzeiro – 5:30pm
Brasileirao – Corinthians v Gremio – 7:45pm
Liga MX – Pachuca v Toluca – 8pm
Copa Argentina – River Plate v Atlanta – 8:10pm
Liga MX – America v Guadalajara – 10pm
Liga MX – Puebla v Monterrey – 10pm

Thursday, October 19:

UEL – Crvena Zvezda v Arsenal – 1pm
UEL – Nice v Lazio – 1pm
UEL – AC Milan v AEK Athens – 3pm
UEL – Everton v Lyon – 3pm
UEL – All Other Games Available Upon Request
Brasileirao – Flamengo v Bahia – 7pm

Friday, October 20:

Bundesliga – Schalke v Mainz – 2:30pm
Ligue 1 – Saint-Etienne v Montpellier – 2:45pm
EPL – West Ham United v Brighton & Hove Albion – 3pm
Portugal Primeira – Estoril v Boavista – 3:30pm
Liga MX – Morelia v Leon – 8pm
Liga MX – Atlas v Tijuana – 10pm

Saturday, October 21:

EPL – Chelsea v Watford – 7:30am
FIFA U-17 WC – QF 1 – 7:30am
Bundesliga – RB Leipzig v Stuttgart – 9:30am
Bundesliga – Borussia M’Gladbach v Bayer Leverkusen – 9:30am
Bundesliga – Eintracht Frankfurt v Borussia Dortmund – 9:30am
EPL – Huddersfield Town v Manchester United – 10am
EPL – Manchester City v Burnley – 10am
EPL – Newcastle United v Crystal Palace – 10am
EPL – Swansea City v Leicester City – 10am
La Liga – Real Betis v Deportivo Alaves – 10:15am
FIFA U-17 WC – QF 2 – 10:30am
Ligue 1 – Monaco v Caen – 11am
La Liga – Valencia v Sevilla – 12:30pm
EPL – Southampton v West Brom – 12:30pm
EFL Championship – Millwall v Birmingham City – 12:30pm
Bundesliga – Hamburg v Bayern Munich – 12:30pm
La Liga – Barcelona v Malaga – 2:45pm
Serie A – Napoli v Inter Milan – 2:45pm
Brasileirao – Vasco de Gama v Coritiba – 3pm
Liga MX – Lobos BUAP v Cruz Azul – 6pm
Liga MX – Queretaro v Santos Laguna – 6pm
Liga MX – Tigres UANL v Toluca – 8pm
Liga MX – Pachuca v Puebla – 8pm
Liga MX – America v Necaxa – 10pm

Sunday, October 22:

EFL Championship – Ipswich Town v Norwich City – 7am
FIFA U-17 WC – QF 3 – 7:30am
EPL – Everton v Arsenal – 8:30am
Serie A – Torino v Roma – 9am
Serie A – AC Milan v Genoa – 9am
Bundesliga – Freiburg v Hertha Berlin – 9:30am
La Liga – Celta Vigo v Atletico Madrid – 10:15am
FIFA U-17 WC – QF 4 – 10:30am
EPL – Tottenham Hotspur v Liverpool – 11am
Serie A – Udinese v Juventus – 12pm
Bundesliga – Wolfsburg v Hoffenheim – 12pm
Liga MX – Pumas UNAM v Monterrey – 1pm
La Liga – Real Madrid v Eibar – 2:45pm
Ligue 1 – Marseille v Paris Saint-Germain – 3pm
MLS – New York City FC v Columbus Crew – 4pm
MLS – DC United v New York Red Bulls – 4pm
MLS – All Other Games Available Upon Request
Liga MX – Veracruz v Guadalajara – 7:30pm

Monday, October 23:

La Liga – Real Sociedad v Espanyol – 2pm
Brasileirao – Botafogo v Corinthians – 6pm

Tuesday, October 24:

DFB Pokal – Bayer Leverkusen v Union Berlin – 12:30pm
EFL League Cup – Swansea City v Manchester United – 2:45pm
EFL League Cup – Arsenal v Norwich City – 2:45pm
EFL League Cup – Leicester City v Leeds United – 2:45pm
DFB Pokal – Magdeburg v Borussia Dortmund – 2:45pm
EFL League Cup – Manchester City v Wolves – 3pm
Copa Del Rey – Real Murcia v Barcelona – 3:30pm
EFL League Cup – Other Games TBD
Copa Libertadores SF – River Plate v Lanus – 6:15pm
Copa Sudamericana QF – Libertad v Racing Club – 7:45pm

Wednesday, October 25:

Serie A – Atalanta v Hellas Verona – 12:30pm
DFB Pokal – Hertha Berlin v Köln – 12:30pm
Serie A – Juventus v SPAL – 2:45pm
EFL League Cup – Chelsea v Everton – 2:45pm
DFB Pokal – RB Leipzig v Bayern Munich – 2:45pm
EFL League Cup – Tottenham Hotspur v West Ham United – 3pm
Copa Del Rey – Elche v Atletico Madrid – 3:30pm
Copa Libertadores SF – Barcelona v Gremio – 7:45pm
Copa Sudamericana QF – Nacional Asuncion v Independiente – 5:15pm
Copa Sudamericana QF – Fluminense v Flamengo – 7:45pm
Liga MX – Santos Laguna v Necaxa – 8pm
Liga MX – Pachuca v Zacatepec – 8pm
Liga MX – Monterrey v Universidad Guadalajara – 9:30pm
Liga MX – Guadalajara v Atlas – 10pm

Thursday, October 26:

Copa Del Rey – Fuenlabrada v Real Madrid – 3:30pm
Copa Sudamericana QF – Sport Recife v Junior – 8:45pm

Friday, October 27:

Bundesliga – Mainz v Eintracht Frankfurt – 2:30pm
Ligue 1 – Paris Saint-Germain v Nice – 2:45pm
EFL Championship – Leeds United v Sheffield United – 2:45pm
Liga MX – Puebla v Pumas UNAM – 8pm


*All Games Subject to Availability. Please contact your location in advance if you have any concerns.

PARTNERS & PROMOS

RESERVATIONS

WE’RE NOT SAYING WE’RE ALWAYS BUSY AT 10AM, BUT IT ALWAYS HELPS TO PLAN AHEAD. FEEL FREE TO CONTACT US AND MAKE A RESERVATION TODAY!..